JJHuddle's Ohio High - Ohio High School Sports Stuff
National Soccer Coaches Association of America - NSCAA Ohio High School Athletic Association - OHSAA Ohio Scholastic Soccer Coaches Association - OSSCA Home

Boys:
Girls:

Cloverleaf (Lodi) (Girls)
Nickname: Colts
2020 Schedule/Results
Record: 3-8-0
 DateOpponentPlace   Result/Time
  Aug 22Crestview (Ashland)Crestview
 
L0-3 
  Aug 24Elyria CatholicCloverleaf High School
 
L1-4 
  Aug 27Holy Name (Parma Heights)Away
 
L1-4 
  Sep 1Ravenna(L) Ravenna Stadium
 5:00 PM
  Sep 8StreetsboroHome
 
L1-4 
  Sep 10Firelands (Oberlin)Home
 
W2-1 
  Sep 19Brookside (Sheffield)Away
 
W7-0 
  Sep 22NortonCloverleaf
 
L0-1 
  Sep 24Clear Fork (Bellville)Home
 
W1-0 
  Oct 6Field (Mogadore)Away
 
L3-4 
  Oct 13Woodridge (Peninsula)Away
 
L1-2 
  Oct 15WoosterHome
 
L1-2 

  Stat Explanation
GamesWLTWPPts.GFGFAGAGAAPyth.E(Pts)D(Pts)
 Overall145900.35715282.00282.000.500021-6
 Overall/Home83500.375991.13151.880.264763
 Overall/Away62400.3336193.17132.170.681112-6
 DI20200.000021.0042.000.20001-1
 DI/Home20200.000021.0042.000.20001-1
 DI/Away00000.000000.0000.000.000000
 DII105500.50015252.50171.700.683821-6
 DII/Home53200.600961.2071.400.423563
 DII/Away52300.4006193.80102.000.783112-6
 DIII20200.000010.5073.500.020000
 DIII/Home10100.000011.0044.000.058800
 DIII/Away10100.000000.0033.000.000000
 Opponent Record19411469110.6163536053.124002.060.6958405-52
 Adjusted Opponent18310666110.6093295803.173822.090.6975383-54