Premier Soccer Combine
National Soccer Coaches Association of America - NSCAA Ohio High School Athletic Association - OHSAA Ohio Scholastic Soccer Coaches Association - OSSCA Home

Boys:
Girls:

Fairbanks (Milford Center) (Girls)
Nickname: Panthers
2020 Schedule/Results
Record: 11-7-0
 DateOpponentPlace   Result/Time
  Aug 27Madison Plains (London)Away
 
W7-1 
  Aug 31Grandview Heights (Columbus)Home
 
L1-4 
  Sep 3Greenon (Springfield)Home
 
L2-3 
  Sep 5Tree Of Life School (Columbus)Home
 
W6-1 
  Sep 12Catholic Central (Springfield)Home
 
W4-0 
  Sep 15The Wellington School (Columbus)Away
 
L0-1 
  Sep 17BellefontaineHome
 
W1-0 
  Sep 22Pleasant (Marion)Home
 
W6-1 
  Sep 26Upper ArlingtonAway
 
L0-10 
  Sep 29West Liberty-SalemAway
 
L0-3 
  Oct 1Southeastern (South Charleston)Home
 
W3-2 
  Oct 3Worthington Christian SchoolAway
 
W1-0 
  Oct 8West JeffersonHome
 
W2-0 
  Oct 13Greeneview (Jamestown)Away
 
L2-3 
  Oct 15Northeastern (South Vienna)Away
 
W7-0 
 Tournament
  Oct 19Bishop Ready (Columbus)Home
 
W2-0 
  Oct 24Fisher Catholic (Lancaster)Home
 
W2-1 
 District Semi Final
  Oct 27Grandview Heights (Columbus)Grandview Heights
 
L0-2 

  Stat Explanation
GamesWLTWPPts.GFGFAGAGAAPyth.E(Pts)D(Pts)
 Overall1811700.61133462.56321.780.673936-3
 Overall/Home108200.80024292.90121.200.853826-2
 Overall/Away83500.3759172.13202.500.419410-1
 DI10100.000000.001010.00.000000
 DI/Home00000.000000.0000.000.000000
 DI/Away10100.000000.001010.00.000000
 DII21100.500331.5031.500.500030
 DII/Home21100.500331.5031.500.500030
 DII/Away00000.000000.0000.000.000000
 DIII149500.64327362.57181.290.800034-7
 DIII/Home87100.87521263.2591.130.8930210
 DIII/Away62400.3336101.6791.500.552510-4
 Opponent Record296128132360.4934207042.386882.320.5115454-34
 Adjusted Opponent278121121360.5003996722.426422.310.5228436-37

  PlayerPointsGoalsAssists
  Carter, Ellie30126
  Lahmers, Elaina1680
  Thrush, Addie1151
  Miller, Macy941
  Poling, Anna933
  Olson, Molly832
  Dean, Rebecca731
  Lehman, Carly622
  Groves, Avery420
  Conroy, Madeline210
  Green, Kinley210
  Orders, Ava210
  Pyers, Gracie210
  Total Players: 131084616

  KeeperSaves
  Groves, Avery60
  Cook, Madi42
  Stanley, Brynne24
  Total Keepers: 3126