Premier Soccer Combine
National Soccer Coaches Association of America - NSCAA Ohio High School Athletic Association - OHSAA Ohio Scholastic Soccer Coaches Association - OSSCA Home

Boys:
Girls:

Zane Trace (Chillicothe) (Girls)
Nickname: Pioneers

Website: http://www.girlssoccer.us
2019 Schedule/Results
Record: 5-11-1
 DateOpponentPlace   Result/Time
  Aug 17North Adams (Seaman)Away
 
L0-4 
  Aug 21Logan Elm (Circleville)Home
 
T1-1 
  Aug 24Lynchburg-ClayLynchburg Clay
 
L0-4 
  Aug 26Fairfield Union (Lancaster)Home
 
L0-7 
  Aug 31Alexander (Albany)Away
 
L0-6 
  Sep 3Miami Trace (Washington Court House)Home
 
L1-2 
  Sep 4West UnionAway
 
W3-0 
  Sep 9Southeastern (Chillicothe)Away
 
W4-1 
  Sep 14CirclevilleHome
 
W2-0 
  Sep 16Westfall (Williamsport)Away
 
L0-3 
  Sep 18New LexingtonHome
 
W6-0 
  Sep 23Unioto (Chillicothe)Away
 
L1-6 
  Sep 30PiketonAway
 
W6-0 
  Oct 2PeeblesAway
 
L2-6 
  Oct 5WheelersburgHome
 
L0-5 
  Oct 12MariettaHome
 
L0-4 
 Tournament
  Oct 14Eastern (Sardinia)Away
 
L0-7 

  Stat Explanation
GamesWLTWPPts.GFGFAGAGAAPyth.E(Pts)D(Pts)
 Overall1641110.28113201.25563.500.113158
 Overall/Home61410.250440.67193.170.042413
 Overall/Away103700.3009161.60373.700.157554
 DI00000.000000.0000.000.000000
 DI/Home00000.000000.0000.000.000000
 DI/Away00000.000000.0000.000.000000
 DII71510.214450.71233.290.045113
 DII/Home51310.300440.80142.800.075513
 DII/Away20200.000010.5094.500.012200
 DIII93600.3339151.67333.670.171254
 DIII/Home10100.000000.0055.000.000000
 DIII/Away83500.3759151.88283.500.223054
 Opponent Record296151119260.5544799613.257592.560.6158547-68
 Adjusted Opponent279140114250.5474459053.247332.630.6039505-60

  PlayerPointsGoalsAssists
  Addy, h.32160
  guffy, alexis840
  addy, S420
  nelson, erin420
  lane, carleigh210
  McClellan, S210
  Total Players: 652260

  KeeperSaves
  Clark, l.70
  Total Keepers: 170