JJHuddle's Ohio High - Ohio High School Sports Stuff
National Soccer Coaches Association of America - NSCAA Ohio High School Athletic Association - OHSAA Ohio Scholastic Soccer Coaches Association - OSSCA Home

Boys:
Girls:

Warren (Vincent) (Girls)
Nickname: Warriors
2019 Schedule/Results
Record: 12-4-3
 DateOpponentPlace   Result/Time
  Aug 17The Plains AthensAway
 
W1-0 
  Aug 20MinfordHome
 
W3-0 
  Aug 22Alexander (Albany)Away
 
W4-0 
  Aug 24Gallia Academy (Gallipolis)Away
 
W4-0 
  Aug 29CambridgeAway
 
W5-1 
  Sep 5Magnolia (New Martinsville, WV)Home
 
W12-0 
  Sep 9Parkersburg (Parkersburg, WV)Home
 
L0-2 
  Sep 14Maysville (Zanesville)Home
 
W5-1 
  Sep 17LoganAway
 
T1-1 
  Sep 19Morgan (McConnelsville)Away
 
W4-2 
  Sep 23WaverlyHome
 
W3-0 
  Sep 26The Plains AthensHome
 
T0-0 
  Sep 28West Muskingum (Zanesville)Away
 
W4-1 
  Oct 1Alexander (Albany)Home
 
T1-1 
  Oct 3MariettaHome
 
L1-3 
  Oct 10ZanesvilleAway
 
L2-3 
 Tournament
  Oct 15Gallia Academy (Gallipolis)Home
 
W3-1 
  Oct 19WaverlyHome
 
W1-0 
 District Semi Final
  Oct 24Chillicothe@ Logan High School
 
L1-5 

  Stat Explanation
GamesWLTWPPts.GFGFAGAGAAPyth.E(Pts)D(Pts)
 Overall1912430.71139552.89211.110.872850-11
 Overall/Home106220.70020292.9080.800.929328-8
 Overall/Away96210.72219262.89131.440.800022-3
 DI20110.250131.5042.000.36002-1
 DI/Home00000.000000.0000.000.000000
 DI/Away20110.250131.5042.000.36002-1
 DII96210.72219212.33121.330.753820-1
 DII/Home53110.70010102.0040.800.862113-3
 DII/Away43100.7509112.7582.000.654181
 DIII43010.87510123.0020.500.973012-2
 DIII/Home21010.750442.0010.500.94126-2
 DIII/Away22001.000684.0010.500.984660
 Opponent Record301143126320.5284618622.866632.200.6283567-106
 Adjusted Opponent282139114290.5444468412.986082.160.6567556-110

  PlayerPointsGoalsAssists
  Sloan, Taylor33145
  Smith, Macie32144
  Cochran, Sophie2496
  Ludwig, Jaelyn1975
  Pinkerton, Alysa14112
  Alloway, Payton933
  McGee, Kaylee614
  Hawes, Brea420
  Saboley, Sommer420
  Cline, Lacey311
  Pierson, Mattie210
  Banks, Savannah101
  Frazee, Alexis101
  Total Players: 131525542

  KeeperSaves
  Ryan, Millie88
  Total Keepers: 188