Premier Soccer Combine
National Soccer Coaches Association of America - NSCAA Ohio High School Athletic Association - OHSAA Ohio Scholastic Soccer Coaches Association - OSSCA Home

Boys:
Girls:

Crestview (Convoy) (Girls)
Nickname: Knights
2014 Schedule/Results
Record: 0-17-0
 DateOpponentPlace   Result/Time
  Aug 19ContinentalAway
 
L0-10 
  Aug 21Cory-RawsonCory Rawson High School
 
L0-8 
  Aug 25Lincolnview (Van Wert)Home
 
L0-9 
  Sep 6AdaAway
 
L1-5 
  Sep 9St. John's (Delphos)Delphos St. John's Annex
 
L0-10 
  Sep 11Fort JenningsFort Jennings High School
 
L0-8 
  Sep 13Lima SeniorHome
 
L0-1 
  Sep 16Allen East (Harrod)Home
 
L0-11 
  Sep 20KentonCrestview
 
L0-4 
  Sep 23OttovilleAway
 
L0-9 
  Sep 25Jefferson (Delphos)Home
 
L0-7 
  Sep 27Van WertHome
 
L0-2 
  Sep 30ColdwaterCrestview
 
L0-11 
  Oct 6BlufftonAway
 
L0-11 
  Oct 9Miller CityAway
 
L0-8 
  Oct 11Lima Central CatholicCrestview
 
L0-13 
 Tournament
  Oct 14Lincolnview (Van Wert)Away
 
L0-8 

  Stat Explanation
GamesWLTWPPts.GFGFAGAGAAPyth.E(Pts)D(Pts)
 Overall1701700.000010.061357.940.000100
 Overall/Home80800.000000.00587.250.000000
 Overall/Away90900.000010.11778.560.000200
 DI10100.000000.0011.000.000000
 DI/Home10100.000000.0011.000.000000
 DI/Away00000.000000.0000.000.000000
 DII20200.000000.0063.000.000000
 DII/Home20200.000000.0063.000.000000
 DII/Away00000.000000.0000.000.000000
 DIII1401400.000010.071289.140.000100
 DIII/Home50500.000000.005110.20.000000
 DIII/Away90900.000010.11778.560.000200
 Opponent Record284103155260.4083356482.289143.220.334528550
 Adjusted Opponent26786155260.3712845131.929133.420.240019292