Premier Soccer Combine
National Soccer Coaches Association of America - NSCAA Ohio High School Athletic Association - OHSAA Ohio Scholastic Soccer Coaches Association - OSSCA Home

Boys:
Girls:

Greenville (Girls)
Nickname: Green Wave
2014 Schedule/Results
Record: 0-14-1
 DateOpponentPlace   Result/Time
  Aug 23Tri-County NorthAway
 
L1-7 
  Aug 25Stebbins (Riverside)Home
 
L0-2 
  Aug 28Wayne (Huber Heights)Home
 
L0-9 
  Aug 30EatonAway
 
L0-3 
  Sep 2Indian Lake (Lewistown)Home
 
T1-1 
  Sep 4FairbornHome
 
L0-11 
  Sep 6LebanonAway
 
L0-13 
  Sep 9AnnaAnna
 
L0-5 
  Sep 11TroyHome
 
L0-7 
  Sep 17Butler (Vandalia)Away
 
L0-6 
  Sep 25PiquaHome
 
L0-9 
  Sep 27Franklin-Monroe (Pitsburg)Franklin Monroe
 
L0-5 
  Oct 1Trotwood-MadisonAway
 
L0-1 
  Oct 6SidneyHome
 
L0-8 
  Oct 9SpringfieldHome
 5:00
 Tournament
  Oct 18TippecanoeAway
 
L0-8 

  Stat Explanation
GamesWLTWPPts.GFGFAGAGAAPyth.E(Pts)D(Pts)
 Overall1501410.033120.13956.330.000401
 Overall/Home70610.071110.14476.710.000501
 Overall/Away80800.000010.13486.000.000400
 DI80800.000000.00658.130.000000
 DI/Home60600.000000.00467.670.000000
 DI/Away20200.000000.00199.500.000000
 DII40310.125110.25133.250.005901
 DII/Home10010.500111.0011.000.50002-1
 DII/Away30300.000000.00124.000.000000
 DIII30300.000010.33175.670.003400
 DIII/Home00000.000000.0000.000.000000
 DIII/Away30300.000010.33175.670.003400
 Opponent Record254113112290.5023685932.335692.240.5206397-29
 Adjusted Opponent23999112280.4733254982.085672.370.435531213