JJHuddle's Ohio High - Ohio High School Sports Stuff
National Soccer Coaches Association of America - NSCAA Ohio High School Athletic Association - OHSAA Ohio Scholastic Soccer Coaches Association - OSSCA Home

Boys:
Girls:

Hilliard Bradley (Girls)
Nickname: Jaguars

Website: http://www.ladyjaguarssoccer.com
2021 Schedule/Results
Record: 8-9-1
 DateOpponentPlace   Result/Time
  Aug 16Fairbanks (Milford Center)Hilliard Bradley
 
W6-0 
  Aug 17MarysvilleHome
 
W1-0 
  Aug 23Hilliard DarbyAway
 
W3-0 
  Aug 26St. Francis DeSales (Columbus)St. Francis DeSales
 
L1-2 
  Aug 31Thomas WorthingtonAway
 
W2-1 
  Sep 2Bishop Watterson (Columbus)Away
 
L1-2 
  Sep 7New AlbanyHome
 
L2-4 
  Sep 9Jerome (Dublin)Home
 
L1-3 
  Sep 11BeavercreekHilliard Davidson
 
L0-1 
  Sep 14Upper ArlingtonBradley
 
W2-0 
  Sep 16Grove CityHilliard Bradley HS
 
W3-2 
  Sep 21Hilliard DavidsonAway
 
W2-1 
  Sep 23Pickerington NorthHome
 
L0-1 
  Sep 28Olentangy Liberty (Powell)Away
 
L0-4 
  Oct 5Olentangy Orange (Lewis Center)Home
 
L0-3 
  Oct 9Bloom-CarrollAway
 
W4-0 
  Oct 12Coffman (Dublin)Away
 
T0-0 
 Tournament
  Oct 23Delaware HayesAway
 
L1-3 

  Stat Explanation
GamesWLTWPPts.GFGFAGAGAAPyth.E(Pts)D(Pts)
 Overall188910.47225291.61271.500.535729-4
 Overall/Home94500.44412151.67141.560.534414-2
 Overall/Away94410.50013141.56131.440.537014-1
 DI166910.40619191.19271.690.3312163
 DI/Home83500.375991.13141.750.292472
 DI/Away83410.43810101.25131.630.371791
 DII11001.000344.0000.001.000030
 DII/Home00000.000000.0000.000.000000
 DII/Away11001.000344.0000.001.000030
 DIII11001.000366.0000.001.000030
 DIII/Home11001.000366.0000.001.000030
 DIII/Away00000.000000.0000.000.000000
 Opponent Record337191108380.6236118432.504121.220.8072816-205
 Adjusted Opponent319182100370.6295838162.563831.200.8195784-201